Groep 4 2e ronde A

Groep 4 2e ronde A

Team G VP
1 Gemert 9 (zon) 0 0
2 SIOL 2 (zon) 1 0
3 SV Venray 9 (zon) 1 0
4 De Leeuw 3 (zon) 1 0
5 HRC'27 2 (zon) 1 0
6 Sparta'18 3 (zon) 1 0
7 De Leeuw 5 (zon) 1 0
8 SIOL 3 (zon) 1 0
9 Avanti'31 7 (zon) 1 0
10 Gemert 8 (zon) 1 0
11 SHH 4 (zon) 1 0
12 Spaubeek 4 (zon) 1 0
13 SV De Braak 8 (zon) 1 0
14 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 (zon) 1 0
15 Olympia'18 8 (zon) 1 0
16 Geusselt Sport 4 (zon) 1 0
17 SV Someren 8 (zon) 1 0
18 ELI 3 (zon) 1 0
19 EMS 3 (zon) 1 0
20 Sporting S.T. 2 (zon) 1 0
21 VV Baarlo 5 (zon) 1 0
22 Leonidas - W 6 (zon) 1 0
23 Sportclub Irene 6 (zon) 1 0
24 SVE 2 (zon) 1 0
25 ASV'33 6 (zon) 1 0
26 DVO 4 (zon) 1 0
27 Mifano 7 (zon) 1 0
28 RKSVO 35+1 (zon) 1 0
29 Sportclub Irene 8 (zon) 1 0
30 SV De Braak 13 (zon) 1 0
31 DESM 4 (zon) 1 0
32 DESM 5 (zon) 1 0
33 Wittenhorst 6 (zon) 1 0
34 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 1 0
35 Heer 7 (zon) 1 0
36 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 (zon) 1 0
37 Vitesse'08 6 (zon) 1 0
38 Deurne 8 (zon) 1 0
39 vvVOS 5 (zon) 1 0
40 HRC'27 1 (zon) 1 0
41 Nulandia 4 (zon) 1 0
42 UDI'19/CSU 8 (zon) 1 0
43 Venlosche Boys 6 (zon) 1 0
44 Vorstenbossche Boys 5 (zon) 1 0
45 Erp 10 (zon) 1 0
46 Festilent 7 (zon) 1 0
47 GSV'28 4 (zon) 1 0
48 IVO 7 (zon) 1 0
49 NWC 9 (zon) 1 0
50 S.V. Grashoek 4 (zon) 1 0
51 Sportclub'25 3 (zon) 1 0
52 Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 (zon) 1 0
53 Avanti'31 8 (zon) 1 0
54 Groene Ster 6 (zon) 1 0
55 RKSV Minor 4 (zon) 1 0
56 SV TOP 12 (zon) 1 0
57 RKSVV 2 (zon) 1 2
58 S.V. Brandevoort 6 (zon) 1 2
59 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 (zon) 1 2
60 SV Someren 10 (zon) 1 2
61 Gemert 10 (zon) 1 2
62 Gemert 7 (zon) 1 2
63 MBC'13 4 (zon) 1 2
64 MVC 2 (zon) 1 2
65 SV Someren 11 (zon) 1 2
66 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) 1 2
67 Vorstenbossche Boys 4 (zon) 1 2
68 Walburgia 1 (zon) 1 2
69 De Ster 5 (zon) 1 2
70 Festilent 8 (zon) 1 2
71 Langeberg 5 (zon) 1 2
72 Olympia'18 6 (zon) 1 2
73 Wittenhorst 10 (zon) 1 3
74 ZSV 8 (zon) 1 3
75 FC de Rakt 6 (zon) 1 3
76 Festilent 6 (zon) 1 3
77 Margriet 4 (zon) 1 3
78 Merselo 2 (zon) 1 3
79 Sparta'18 4 (zon) 1 3
80 DSV 4 (zon) 1 3
81 DVG 4 (zon) 1 3
82 H.B.S.V. 4 (zon) 1 3
83 Mierlo Hout 6 (zon) 1 3
84 Panningen 5 (zon) 1 3
85 RKVVM 3 (zon) 1 3
86 Rood Wit'62 9 (zon) 1 3
87 V.V. Schaesberg 5 (zon) 1 3
88 Chevremont 3 (zon) 1 3
89 FC Uden 4 (zon) 1 3
90 IASON 1 (zon) 1 3
91 Rhode/VSB 11 (zon) 1 3
92 Blerick 6 (zon) 1 3
93 EVV Echt 4 (zon) 1 3
94 SV Meerssen 5 (zon) 1 3
95 VV Baarlo 7 (zon) 1 3
96 Bruheze 4 (zon) 1 3
97 Liessel 2 (zon) 1 3
98 NWC 10 (zon) 1 3
99 Schinveld 3 (zon) 1 3
100 Veritas 5 (zon) 1 3
101 vvVOS 4 (zon) 1 3
102 Neerkandia 4 (zon) 1 3
103 RKVB 3 (zon) 1 3
104 RKSV Meterik 3 (zon) 1 3
105 Avesteyn 4 (zon) 1 3
106 SCG 3 (zon) 1 3
107 SCMH 3 (zon) 1 3
108 SV United 4 (zon) 1 3
109 Haslou 5 (zon) 1 3
110 Mariahout 5 (zon) 1 3
111 Bruheze 3 (zon) 1 3
112 Merselo 3 (zon) 1 3
113 RKVB 2 (zon) 1 3
114 RKHSV 6 (zon) 1 3
115 SES 4 (zon) 1 3
116 Erp 9 (zon) 1 3
117 Gemert 13 (zon) 1 3
118 MMC Weert 6 (zon) 1 3
119 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 (zon) 1 3
120 Weltania 4 (zon) 1 3
121 VVV'03 5 (zon) 1 3
122 FC Landgraaf 4 (zon) 1 3
123 EGS'20 10 (zon) 1 3
124 Heijen 4 (zon) 1 3
125 Sparta'18 6 (zon) 1 3
126 Chevremont 4 (zon) 1 3
127 Toxandria 5 (zon) 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!