Groep 4 2e ronde A

Groep 4 2e ronde A

Team G P
1 SIOL 2 (zon) 1 3
2 SV Venray 9 (zon) 1 3
3 De Leeuw 3 (zon) 1 3
4 HRC'27 2 (zon) 1 3
5 Sparta'18 3 (zon) 1 3
6 De Leeuw 5 (zon) 1 3
7 SIOL 3 (zon) 1 3
8 Avanti'31 7 (zon) 1 3
9 Gemert 8 (zon) 1 3
10 SHH 4 (zon) 1 3
11 Spaubeek 4 (zon) 1 3
12 SV De Braak 8 (zon) 1 3
13 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 (zon) 1 3
14 Olympia'18 8 (zon) 1 3
15 Geusselt Sport 4 (zon) 1 3
16 SV Someren 8 (zon) 1 3
17 ELI 3 (zon) 1 3
18 EMS 3 (zon) 1 3
19 Sporting S.T. 2 (zon) 1 3
20 VV Baarlo 5 (zon) 1 3
21 Leonidas - W 6 (zon) 1 3
22 Sportclub Irene 6 (zon) 1 3
23 SVE 2 (zon) 1 3
24 ASV'33 6 (zon) 1 3
25 DVO 4 (zon) 1 3
26 Mifano 7 (zon) 1 3
27 RKSVO 35+1 (zon) 1 3
28 Sportclub Irene 8 (zon) 1 3
29 SV De Braak 13 (zon) 1 3
30 DESM 4 (zon) 1 3
31 DESM 5 (zon) 1 3
32 Wittenhorst 6 (zon) 1 3
33 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 1 3
34 Heer 7 (zon) 1 3
35 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 (zon) 1 3
36 Vitesse'08 6 (zon) 1 3
37 Deurne 8 (zon) 1 3
38 vvVOS 5 (zon) 1 3
39 HRC'27 1 (zon) 1 3
40 Nulandia 4 (zon) 1 3
41 UDI'19/CSU 8 (zon) 1 3
42 Venlosche Boys 6 (zon) 1 3
43 Vorstenbossche Boys 5 (zon) 1 3
44 Erp 10 (zon) 1 3
45 Festilent 7 (zon) 1 3
46 GSV'28 4 (zon) 1 3
47 IVO 7 (zon) 1 3
48 NWC 9 (zon) 1 3
49 S.V. Grashoek 4 (zon) 1 3
50 Sportclub'25 3 (zon) 1 3
51 Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 (zon) 1 3
52 Avanti'31 8 (zon) 1 3
53 Groene Ster 6 (zon) 1 3
54 RKSV Minor 4 (zon) 1 3
55 SV TOP 12 (zon) 1 3
56 RKSVV 2 (zon) 1 1
57 S.V. Brandevoort 6 (zon) 1 1
58 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 (zon) 1 1
59 SV Someren 10 (zon) 1 1
60 Gemert 10 (zon) 1 1
61 Gemert 7 (zon) 1 1
62 MBC'13 4 (zon) 1 1
63 MVC 2 (zon) 1 1
64 SV Someren 11 (zon) 1 1
65 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) 1 1
66 Vorstenbossche Boys 4 (zon) 1 1
67 Walburgia 1 (zon) 1 1
68 De Ster 5 (zon) 1 1
69 Festilent 8 (zon) 1 1
70 Langeberg 5 (zon) 1 1
71 Olympia'18 6 (zon) 1 1
72 Gemert 9 (zon) 0 0
73 Wittenhorst 10 (zon) 1 0
74 ZSV 8 (zon) 1 0
75 FC de Rakt 6 (zon) 1 0
76 Festilent 6 (zon) 1 0
77 Margriet 4 (zon) 1 0
78 Merselo 2 (zon) 1 0
79 Sparta'18 4 (zon) 1 0
80 DSV 4 (zon) 1 0
81 DVG 4 (zon) 1 0
82 H.B.S.V. 4 (zon) 1 0
83 Mierlo Hout 6 (zon) 1 0
84 Panningen 5 (zon) 1 0
85 RKVVM 3 (zon) 1 0
86 Rood Wit'62 9 (zon) 1 0
87 V.V. Schaesberg 5 (zon) 1 0
88 Chevremont 3 (zon) 1 0
89 FC Uden 4 (zon) 1 0
90 IASON 1 (zon) 1 0
91 Rhode/VSB 11 (zon) 1 0
92 Blerick 6 (zon) 1 0
93 EVV Echt 4 (zon) 1 0
94 SV Meerssen 5 (zon) 1 0
95 VV Baarlo 7 (zon) 1 0
96 Bruheze 4 (zon) 1 0
97 Liessel 2 (zon) 1 0
98 NWC 10 (zon) 1 0
99 Schinveld 3 (zon) 1 0
100 Veritas 5 (zon) 1 0
101 vvVOS 4 (zon) 1 0
102 Neerkandia 4 (zon) 1 0
103 RKVB 3 (zon) 1 0
104 RKSV Meterik 3 (zon) 1 0
105 Avesteyn 4 (zon) 1 0
106 SCG 3 (zon) 1 0
107 SCMH 3 (zon) 1 0
108 SV United 4 (zon) 1 0
109 Haslou 5 (zon) 1 0
110 Mariahout 5 (zon) 1 0
111 Bruheze 3 (zon) 1 0
112 Merselo 3 (zon) 1 0
113 RKVB 2 (zon) 1 0
114 RKHSV 6 (zon) 1 0
115 SES 4 (zon) 1 0
116 Erp 9 (zon) 1 0
117 Gemert 13 (zon) 1 0
118 MMC Weert 6 (zon) 1 0
119 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 (zon) 1 0
120 Weltania 4 (zon) 1 0
121 VVV'03 5 (zon) 1 0
122 FC Landgraaf 4 (zon) 1 0
123 EGS'20 10 (zon) 1 0
124 Heijen 4 (zon) 1 0
125 Sparta'18 6 (zon) 1 0
126 Chevremont 4 (zon) 1 0
127 Toxandria 5 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!