Groep 3 2e ronde

Groep 3 2e ronde

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 SVC 2000 2 (zon) 1 3
2 ASV'33 5 (zon) 1 3
3 SV Someren 7 (zon) 1 3
4 FC Schadewijk 4 (zon) 1 3
5 VV Born 3 (zon) 1 3
6 RKSV Meterik 2 (zon) 1 3
7 MMC Weert 4 (zon) 1 3
8 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 (zon) 1 3
9 EHC/Heuts 3 (zon) 1 3
10 Irene 2 (zon) 1 3
11 Reuver 4 (zon) 1 3
12 Neerbeek RKVV 3 (zon) 1 3
13 V.V. Achates 3 (zon) 1 3
14 VV Zwentibold 2 (zon) 1 3
15 Bunde 3 (zon) 1 1
16 SV De Braak 3 (zon) 1 1
17 HVCH 9 (zon) 1 1
18 Roosteren 2 (zon) 1 1
19 Caesar 4 (zon) 1 1
20 SV TOP 4 (zon) 1 1
21 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) 0 0
22 Deurne 5 (zon) 0 0
23 DFO '20 4 (zon) 0 0
24 FC de Rakt 3 (zon) 0 0
25 FC Geleen-Zuid 3 (zon) 0 0
26 Festilent 3 (zon) 0 0
27 Gemert 4 (zon) 0 0
28 Gemert 5 (zon) 0 0
29 HBV 2 (zon) 0 0
30 Helden 5 (zon) 0 0
31 HVCH 7 (zon) 0 0
32 IVS 3 (zon) 0 0
33 Kakertse Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
34 Leunen 3 (zon) 0 0
35 NWC 5 (zon) 0 0
36 NWC 8 (zon) 0 0
37 Oranje Blauw'15 3 (zon) 0 0
38 Reuver 3 (zon) 0 0
39 Rood Wit'62 4 (zon) 0 0
40 Rood Wit'62 6 (zon) 0 0
41 Schijndel/DE WIT 5 (zon) 0 0
42 Sportclub Jekerdal 3 (zon) 0 0
43 Sportclub Susteren 5 (zon) 0 0
44 SV Brunssum 3 (zon) 0 0
45 SV Geuldal 2 (zon) 0 0
46 sv O.S.S. 1920 4 (zon) 0 0
47 SVC 2000 3 (zon) 0 0
48 VCH 2 (zon) 0 0
49 WDZ 4 (zon) 0 0
50 Mariahout 4 (zon) 1 0
51 Scharn 5 (zon) 1 0
52 FC de Rakt 2 (zon) 1 0
53 Juliana Mill 3 (zon) 1 0
54 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) 1 0
55 Passart-VKC 4 (zon) 1 0
56 Gemert 6 (zon) 1 0
57 SCG 2 (zon) 1 0
58 Blerick 5 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Reuver 3 (zon) 1 3
2 SV Geuldal 2 (zon) 1 3
3 IVS 3 (zon) 1 3
4 NWC 8 (zon) 1 3
5 Rood Wit'62 6 (zon) 1 3
6 HBV 2 (zon) 1 3
7 NWC 5 (zon) 1 3
8 FC Geleen-Zuid 3 (zon) 1 3
9 Gemert 5 (zon) 1 3
10 Kakertse Boys 2 (zon) 1 1
11 Rood Wit'62 4 (zon) 1 1
12 sv O.S.S. 1920 4 (zon) 1 1
13 SVC 2000 3 (zon) 1 1
14 HVCH 7 (zon) 1 1
15 Sportclub Jekerdal 3 (zon) 1 1
16 ASV'33 5 (zon) 0 0
17 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 (zon) 0 0
18 Blerick 5 (zon) 0 0
19 Bunde 3 (zon) 0 0
20 Caesar 4 (zon) 0 0
21 EHC/Heuts 3 (zon) 0 0
22 FC de Rakt 2 (zon) 0 0
23 FC Schadewijk 4 (zon) 0 0
24 Gemert 6 (zon) 0 0
25 HVCH 9 (zon) 0 0
26 Irene 2 (zon) 0 0
27 Juliana Mill 3 (zon) 0 0
28 Mariahout 4 (zon) 0 0
29 Mierlo Hout 5 (zon) 0 0
30 MMC Weert 4 (zon) 0 0
31 Neerbeek RKVV 3 (zon) 0 0
32 Passart-VKC 4 (zon) 0 0
33 Reuver 4 (zon) 0 0
34 Roosteren 2 (zon) 0 0
35 SCG 2 (zon) 0 0
36 Scharn 5 (zon) 0 0
37 SV De Braak 3 (zon) 0 0
38 SV Someren 7 (zon) 0 0
39 SV TOP 4 (zon) 0 0
40 SVC 2000 2 (zon) 0 0
41 V.V. Achates 3 (zon) 0 0
42 VV Born 3 (zon) 0 0
43 VV Zwentibold 2 (zon) 0 0
44 RKSV Meterik 2 (zon) 0 0
45 DFO '20 4 (zon) 1 0
46 FC de Rakt 3 (zon) 1 0
47 Helden 5 (zon) 1 0
48 Schijndel/DE WIT 5 (zon) 1 0
49 SV Brunssum 3 (zon) 1 0
50 Festilent 3 (zon) 1 0
51 Sportclub Susteren 5 (zon) 1 0
52 WDZ 4 (zon) 1 0
53 Deurne 5 (zon) 1 0
54 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) 1 0
55 Leunen 3 (zon) 1 0
56 Oranje Blauw'15 3 (zon) 1 0
57 Gemert 4 (zon) 1 0
58 VCH 2 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!