Wedstrijden
zondag 24-sep
Arcen 1 Meterik 1 3 - 3
Meterik 2 Sparta'18 3 1 - 1
VV Kessel 5 Meterik 3 1 - 2
Meterik 4 Wittenhorst 8 0 - 3

maandag 25-sep
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-3G 18:30

zaterdag 30-sep
Meterik/America JO11-2 Wittenhorst JO11-3 10:00
Meterik/America JO11-3G SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-4G 10:00
United/BVV JO13-2G America/Meterik JO13-1 11:00
Meterik/America JO15-1G S.V. Lottum JO15-1G 13:00
Leunen JO17-1 America/Meterik JO17-1 15:00
Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-2G America/Meterik JO17-2 13:30
Meterik/America JO19-1 Melderslo JO19-1 14:30
Meterik/America JO19-2 S.V. Oostrum JO19-1 14:00
MVC'19 JO8-1 America/Meterik JO8-1 10:30
SV United JO8-2 America/Meterik JO8-2G 11:00
Blerick JO9-6G America/Meterik JO9-1 09:00
MiniPupillen Locatie Sparta'18 10:30

zondag 01-okt
Meterik 1 VVV'03 1 14:30
Hegelsom 2 Meterik 2 12:00
Sparta'18 6 Meterik 4 10:00

zaterdag 07-okt
Venray JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-1 08:45
Leunen JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-2 11:15
Leunen JO11-4G Meterik/America JO11-3G 09:00
America/Meterik JO13-1 Venray JO13-6 11:30
IVO JO15-2G Meterik/America JO15-1G 13:00
America/Meterik JO17-1 Venray JO17-3 15:00
America/Meterik JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-4 14:00
V.V. Achates JO19-1 Meterik/America JO19-1 15:00
Sparta JO19-2 Meterik/America JO19-2 15:15
America/Meterik JO8-1 Melderslo JO8-1 09:30
America/Meterik JO8-2G FCV-Venlo JO8-2 09:30
America/Meterik JO9-1 SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-3G 10:30
MiniPupillen Locatie Meterik 10:30

zondag 08-okt
Belfeldia 1 Meterik 1 14:30
Meterik 2 Venl. Boys 3 10:30
IVO 7 Meterik 3 10:00
Meterik 4 Sporting S.T. 2 10:30

zaterdag 14-okt
Meterik/America JO11-2 EWC'46 JO11-1 10:00
Meterik/America JO11-3G Wittenhorst JO11-6 10:00
IVO JO13-2 America/Meterik JO13-1 12:00
Meterik/America JO15-1G EWC'46 JO15-2G 13:00
GFC'33 JO17-1 America/Meterik JO17-1 14:00
Melderslo JO17-2 America/Meterik JO17-2 13:30
Meterik/America JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-2 14:30
Meterik/America JO19-2 Venl. Boys JO19-3 14:00
Irene JO8-3 America/Meterik JO8-1 09:15
GFC'33 JO8-2G America/Meterik JO8-2G 09:30
Kwiek Venlo JO9-3 America/Meterik JO9-1 10:00
MiniPupillen Locatie: Helenaveen 10:00

Programma komende weken
Kalender
11 jun FamilieVriendenToernooi
Verjaardagen
Peter Jacobs25 sep
Pieter Litjens29 sep
Rick Hesen30 sep
Lars Litjens02 okt

Wedstrijden

zondag 24-sep
Arcen 1 Meterik 1 3 – 3
Meterik 2 Sparta’18 3 1 – 1
VV Kessel 5 Meterik 3 1 – 2
Meterik 4 Wittenhorst 8 0 – 3

maandag 25-sep
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-3G 18:30

zaterdag 30-sep
Meterik/America JO11-2 Wittenhorst JO11-3 10:00
Meterik/America JO11-3G SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO11-4G 10:00
United/BVV JO13-2G America/Meterik JO13-1 11:00
Meterik/America JO15-1G S.V. Lottum JO15-1G 13:00
Leunen JO17-1 America/Meterik JO17-1 15:00
Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-2G America/Meterik JO17-2 13:30
Meterik/America JO19-1 Melderslo JO19-1 14:30
Meterik/America JO19-2 S.V. Oostrum JO19-1 14:00
MVC’19 JO8-1 America/Meterik JO8-1 10:30
SV United JO8-2 America/Meterik JO8-2G 11:00
Blerick JO9-6G America/Meterik JO9-1 09:00
MiniPupillen Locatie Sparta’18 10:30

zondag 01-okt
Meterik 1 VVV’03 1 14:30
Hegelsom 2 Meterik 2 12:00
Sparta’18 6 Meterik 4 10:00

zaterdag 07-okt
Venray JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-1 08:45
Leunen JO11-2 Meterik/America JO11-2 11:15
Leunen JO11-4G Meterik/America JO11-3G 09:00
America/Meterik JO13-1 Venray JO13-6 11:30
IVO JO15-2G Meterik/America JO15-1G 13:00
America/Meterik JO17-1 Venray JO17-3 15:00
America/Meterik JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-4 14:00
V.V. Achates JO19-1 Meterik/America JO19-1 15:00
Sparta JO19-2 Meterik/America JO19-2 15:15
America/Meterik JO8-1 Melderslo JO8-1 09:30
America/Meterik JO8-2G FCV-Venlo JO8-2 09:30
America/Meterik JO9-1 SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-3G 10:30
MiniPupillen Locatie Meterik 10:30

zondag 08-okt
Belfeldia 1 Meterik 1 14:30
Meterik 2 Venl. Boys 3 10:30
IVO 7 Meterik 3 10:00
Meterik 4 Sporting S.T. 2 10:30

zaterdag 14-okt
Meterik/America JO11-2 EWC’46 JO11-1 10:00
Meterik/America JO11-3G Wittenhorst JO11-6 10:00
IVO JO13-2 America/Meterik JO13-1 12:00
Meterik/America JO15-1G EWC’46 JO15-2G 13:00
GFC’33 JO17-1 America/Meterik JO17-1 14:00
Melderslo JO17-2 America/Meterik JO17-2 13:30
Meterik/America JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-2 14:30
Meterik/America JO19-2 Venl. Boys JO19-3 14:00
Irene JO8-3 America/Meterik JO8-1 09:15
GFC’33 JO8-2G America/Meterik JO8-2G 09:30
Kwiek Venlo JO9-3 America/Meterik JO9-1 10:00
MiniPupillen Locatie: Helenaveen 10:00


Programma komende weken